Wednesday, April 24
Baseball
5:30 p.m. – Eastern Hancock at Anderson Prep Academy
6 p.m. – Pendleton Heights at Mt. Vernon
6 p.m. – New Palestine at Greenfield-Central
Boys golf
5 p.m. – Lawrence North at Mt. Vernon (Ironwood)
Girls tennis
4:30 p.m. – New Palestine at Lawrence Central
5:30 p.m. – Southwestern at Eastern Hancock
5:30 p.m. – Knightstown at Greenfield-Central
Softball
5:30 p.m. – Northeastern at Eastern Hancock
5:30 p.m. – New Palestine at Center Grove
6 p.m. – Greenfield-Central at Yorktown
Thursday, April 25
Baseball
5:30 p.m. – Randolph Southern at Eastern Hancock
6 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at Pendleton Heights
Boys golf
4:30 p.m. – Cambridge City Lincoln at Eastern Hancock
5:30 p.m. – Beech Grove at New Palestine
Boys track and field
5:30 p.m. – Eastern Hancock Invitational
Boys volleyball
6 p.m. – Whiteland at New Palestine
Girls tennis
5 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at Yorktown
5:30 p.m. – Delta at New Palestine
5:30 p.m. – New Castle at Greenfield-Central
Girls track and field
5:30 p.m. – Eastern Hancock Invitational
Softball
5:30 p.m. – Randolph Southern at Eastern Hancock
5:30 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at Fishers
5:30 p.m. – New Palestine at Shelbyville
6 p.m. – Greenfield-Central at Delta
Friday, April 26
Baseball
5:30 p.m. – Tri at Eastern Hancock
6 p.m. – East Central at New Palestine
Boys track and field
5:30 p.m. – New Palestine at Zionsville Invitational
Girls tennis
5 p.m. – Centerville at Mt. Vernon
5:30 p.m. – Northeastern at Eastern Hancock
Girls track and field
5:30 p.m. – New Palestine at Zionsville Invitational
Softball
7 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at Greenfield-Central
Saturday, April 27
Baseball
9 a.m. – Richmond at Mt. Vernon (DH)
Boys Track and Field
11:30 p.m. – Greenfield-Central, Mt. Vernon at Kokomo Relays
Girls tennis
9 a.m. – New Palestine at Plainfield Invitational
Girls Track and Field
11:30 p.m. – Greenfield-Central, Mt. Vernon at Kokomo Relays
Monday, April 29
Baseball
5:30 p.m. – Frankton at Eastern Hancock
5:30 p.m. – Warren Central at New Palestine
6 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at Brebeuf
6 p.m. – North Central at Greenfield-Central
Boys golf
4:30 p.m. – Eastern Hancock at North Decatur
4:30 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at New Palestine (Hawk’s Tail)
Girls tennis
5 p.m. – New Palestine at Waldron
5:30 p.m. – Knightstown at Eastern Hancock
5:30 p.m. – Blue River Valley at Greenfield-Central
Softball
5:30 p.m. – New Palestine at Franklin
5:30 p.m. – Heritage Christian at Eastern Hancock
5:30 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at Noblesville
6 p.m. – New Castle at Greenfield-Central
Tuesday, April 30
Baseball
5:30 p.m. – New Castle at Mt. Vernon
6 p.m. – New Palestine at Delta
6 p.m. – Greenfield-Central at Pendleton Heights
Boys volleyball
6 p.m. – Cardinal Ritter at New Palestine
Girls tennis
5 p.m. – Noblesville at Mt. Vernon
5 p.m. – Morristown at Eastern Hancock
5 p.m. – Southwestern vs. New Palestine
5:30 p.m. – Shelbyville at Greenfield-Central
Softball
5:30 p.m. – Eastern Hancock at Cambridge City Lincoln
6 p.m. – Shelbyville at Mt. Vernon
Wednesday, May 1
Baseball
5:30 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at New Castle
5:30 p.m. – Shenandoah at Eastern Hancock
6 p.m. – Delta at New Palestine
6 p.m. – Pendleton Heights at Greenfield-Central
Boys golf
4:30 p.m. – Hancock County Meet at Hawk’s Tail
Boys track and field
5 p.m. – Hancock County Meet at Mt. Vernon
Boys volleyball
5:30 p.m. – Lawrence Central at New Palestine
Girls tennis
5:30 p.m. – Greenfield-Central at Rushville
Girls track and field
5 p.m. – Hancock County Meet at Mt. Vernon
Softball
5:30 p.m. – New Palestine at Roncalli
5:30 p.m. – Frankton at Eastern Hancock
7 p.m. – Shenandoah at Greenfield-Central
Thursday, May 2
Baseball
6 p.m. – Mooresville at Greenfield-Central
Boys golf
5 p.m. – New Palestine at Eastern Hancock
Boys volleyball
6 p.m. – New Palestine at Park Tudor
Girls tennis
5 p.m. – New Palestine at Greenwood
5 p.m. – Cathedral at Mt. Vernon
5:30 p.m. – Greenfield-Central at Frankton
Softball
5:30 p.m. – Eastern Hancock at Union County
6 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at Pendleton Heights
6 p.m. – New Palestine at Greenfield-Central
Friday, May 3
Baseball
5:30 p.m. – Cowan at Eastern Hancock
6 p.m. – Fishers at New Palestine
Boys Track and Field
5:30 p.m. – Greenfield-Central hosts Cougar Chase
Girls tennis
5 p.m. – New Palestine at Shelbyville
Girls Track and Field
5:30 p.m. – Greenfield-Central hosts Cougar Chase
Softball
5:30 p.m. – Eastern Hancock at Lapel
6 p.m. – Westfield at Mt. Vernon
Saturday, May 4
Baseball
10 a.m. – Connersville at New Palestine
10 a.m. – Eastern Hancock at Heritage Christian (DH)
3 p.m. – McCutcheon at Greenfield-Central
Boys golf
9 a.m. – Greenfield-Central at Delta
10 a.m. – Mt. Vernon, New Palestine at Batesville Invitational
Girls tennis
10 a.m. – New Palestine at Franklin Invitational
Softball
11 a.m. – New Palestine at Jennings County