Fortville Elementary School honor rolls

Fortville Elementary School 

Second nine weeks

Fourth grade

A honor roll

Mya Adams

Kaleb Carter

Kaley Dalton

Luke Hankley

Savannah Jouppi

Karmen Kalal

Addison Lockwood

Jenna Ratliff

Julia Ratliff

Evie Skene

Jacob Treadway

Autumn Wood

A/B honor roll

Alyson Armand

Makaylee Ayala

Haley Baldwin

Aydan Bechel

Adam Benz

Megan Blanton

Jillian Bond

Elijah Borgman

Gage Bowman

Joey Crofts

Katie Deuser

Samantha Dodd

Aaron Doty

Rachel Fentz

Audrey Fox

Anna Gable

Makayla Gebhart

Ben Gilmore

Myranda Groce

Olivia Hayden

Zoey Kunkle

Kaitlyn Laffey

Tatum Mastin

Corbin May

Brooklyn Ormsby

Carter Paulsen

Chloe Rafalco

Shelby Rakosky

Kiana Richards

Ameilia Rockhill

Reagan Rosner

Cedric Ross

Luke Shelton

Ava Sterrett

Gabriel Todd

Brooklyn Valentine

Hanna Walton

Ethan Yeley

Andrew Young

Bryson Zitani

Fifth grade — semester

A honor roll

Mya Adams

Adam Benz

Kaleb Carter

Kaley Dalton

Samantha Dodd

Audrey Fox

Makayla Gebhart

Savannah Jouppi

Luke Hankley

Karmen Kalal

Kaitlyn Laffey

Addison Lockwood

Tatum Mastin

Shelby Rakosky

Jenna Ratliff

Julia Ratliff

Amelia Rockhill

Luke Shelton

Evie Skene

Ava Sterrett

Jacob Treadway

Brooklyn Valentine

Hanna Walton

Autumn Wood

A/B honor roll

Allyson Armand

Makaylee Ayala

Aydan Bechel

Megan Blanton

Jillian Bond

Gage Bowman

Elijah Borgman

Devyn Brown

Joey Crofts

Katie Deuser

Aaron Doty

Rachel Fentz

Hadyn Forth

Anna Gable

Ben Gilmore

Myranda Groce

Olivia Hayden

Phoenix Hull

Zoey Kunkle

Jack Lear

Drew Lowder

Corbin May

Brooklyn Ormsby

Emma Owens

Carter Paulsen

Kiana Richards

Reagan Rosner

Cedric Ross

Gabriel Todd

Ethan Yeley

Andrew Young

Brenden Wright

Bryson Zitani

Fourth grade – second nine weeks

A honor roll

Everlyn Captain

Hunter Gipson

Isaac Lanteigne

Nevaeh Weaver

Sydney Bailey

Chance Gibson

Duncan Schiller

Tanner Teschendorf

Cassandra Carney

Jocelyn Matthews

Eli Muterspaugh

Max Orelup

Autumn Philpot

Brayden Strantz

A/B honor roll

Sophia Borowicz

Jerica Crum

Spencer Douglas

Tristan England

Erik Furgason

Justus Reeves

Landon Willis

John Wilson

Vivian Smith

Neveah Benbow

Aden Daugherty

Sara Eddinger

Aidan Hermsdorfer

Drew Lynch

Ethan Pierce

Skylar Williams

Sophie Frischkorn

Emilee Mitchell

Hannah Monroe

Ava Roland

Tristan Sitton

Bentley Slattery

4th grade — semester

A honor roll

Sydney Bailey

Everlyn Captain

Aden Daugherty

Spencer Douglas

Chance Gibson grade

Isaac Lanteigne

Duncan Schiller

Tanner Teschendorf

Nevaeh Weaver

John Wilson

Cassandra Carney

Brayden Strantz

Sophie Frischkorn

Jocelyn Matthews

Eli Muterspaugh

Max Orelup

Autumn Philpot

A/B honor roll

Brock Austel

Lurelle Beeman

Neveah Benbow

Sophia Borowicz

Preslie Brown

Addison Bucksot

Jerica Crum

Sara Eddinger

Tristan England

Erik Furgason

Kaylee Garner

Hunter Gipson

Aidan Hermsdorfer

Amber Kearsing

Braxton Loy

Drew Lynch

Steve Ort

Ethan Pierce

Nolan Pyles

Justus Reeves

Vivian Smith

Skylar Williams

Landon Willis

Katie Wood

Blake Lloyd

Emilee Mitchell

Hannah Monroe

Ava Roland

Tristan Sitton

Bentley Slattery