Tuesday, January 17
Boys basketball
7:30 p.m. — Greenfield-Central at Shortridge
Boys swimming
5:30 p.m. — Richmond at Eastern Hancock
Boys wrestling
6 p.m. — Triton Central at New Palestine
Girls basketball
7:30 p.m. — Mt. Vernon at Richmond
7:30 p.m. — Muncie Central at Greenfield-Central
Girls swimming
5:30 p.m. — Richmond at Eastern Hancock
Gymnastics
6 p.m. — Westfield at New Palestine
Thursday, January 19
Boys swimming
5:30 p.m. — Shelbyville at Greenfield-Central
5:30 p.m. — Mt. Vernon at Pendleton Heights
6 p.m. — Connersville at New Palestine
Boys wrestling
6 p.m. — New Palestine at Greenwood
6:30 p.m. — Mt. Vernon at Greenfield-Central
Girls basketball
7 p.m. – Eastern Hancock at Daleville
7:30 p.m. — New Palestine at Waldron
Girls swimming
5:30 p.m. — Shelbyville at Greenfield-Central
5:30 p.m. — Mt. Vernon at Pendleton Heights
6 p.m. — Connersville at New Palestine
Gymnastics
6 p.m. — New Palestine at Columbus North
Friday, January 20
Boys basketball
7:30 p.m. — Monroe Central at Eastern Hancock
7:30 p.m. — New Palestine at Roncalli
Girls basketball
7:30 p.m. — Greenfield-Central at Mt. Vernon
Saturday, January 21
Boys basketball
7:30 p.m. — Shelbyville at Greenfield-Central
7:30 p.m. — Mt. Vernon at Hamilton Southeastern
7:30 p.m. — Eastern Hancock at Shenandoah
7:30 p.m. — New Palestine at Franklin
Boys swimming
10 a.m. — Eastern Hancock at Warren Central Invitational
10 a.m. — Mt. Vernon, Yorktown at Shelbyville
Boys wrestling
9 a.m. — Eastern Hancock at MEC (Daleville)
Girls basketball
1:30 p.m. — Southport at New Palestine
Girls swimming
10 a.m. — Eastern Hancock at Warren Central Invitational
10 a.m. —Mt. Vernon, Yorktown at Shelbyville
Tuesday, January 24
Girls basketball
7:30 p.m. — Randolph Southern at Eastern Hancock
7:30 p.m. — Mt. Vernon at New Castle
7:30 p.m. — New Palestine at Greensburg
7:30 p.m. — Yorktown at Greenfield-Central
Wednesday, January 25
Boys basketball
7:30 p.m. — Lawrence North at New Palestine
Boys swimming
6 p.m. — Eastern Hancock at Hagerstown
Girls swimming
6 p.m. — Eastern Hancock at Hagerstown
Thursday, January 26
Girls basketball
7:30 p.m. — Eastern Hancock at Tri
7:30 p.m. — Mt. Vernon at Delta
7:30 p.m. — Yorktown at New Palestine
7:30 p.m. — Greenfield-Central at Southport
Gymnastics
6 p.m. — New Palestine at Roncalli
Friday, January 27
Boys basketball
7:30 p.m. — Pendleton Heights at Greenfield-Central
7:30 p.m. — Lapel at Eastern Hancock
7:30 p.m. – Connersville at Mt. Vernon
7:30 p.m. — Yorktown at New Palestine
Saturday, January 28
Boys basketball
12 p.m. – Greenfield-Central vs. Chatard at City of Champions (Muncie)
6 p.m./8 p.m. – Greenfield-Central vs. Burris/Muncie Central at City of Champions (Muncie)
7:30 p.m. – Mt. Vernon at Delta
Boys swimming
TBD — Eastern Hancock at Centerville Invitational
Boys wrestling
TBD — Eastern Hancock at Centerville Sectional
TBD —Greenfield-Central/New Palestine at Warren Central Sectional
TBD — Mt. Vernon at Indianapolis Arsenal Technical Sectional
Girls swimming
TBD – Eastern Hancock at Centerville Invitational
Monday, January 30
Boys swimming
5:30 p.m. —Roncalli at New Palestine
Tuesday, January 31
Boys swimming
5:30 p.m. — Eastern Hancock at Greensburg
5:30 p.m. — Lawrence Central, Shelbyville at New Palestine
Gymnastics
6 p.m. — Noblesville at New Palestine