Mt. Comfort Elementary School honor roll – third 9 weeks

Mt. Comfort Elementary School

Honor roll — third 9 weeks

Fourth grade

All-A honor roll

Alexandra L. Biggs

Christopher E. Downs

Nils M. Erkmanis

Taylen M. Jolley

Gavin T. Joy

Madison N. Kee

Jaxon C. Lear

Avery G. LeRoy

Carmen I. Lugo

Natalie N. Miner

Maya E. Morales

Kayleigh G. Moran

Jackson N. Rhoad

Hannah B. Scott

Noah A. Scott

Nolan C. Stults

A-B honor roll

Anthony W. Adams Jr.

Luke A. Alka

Haleigh M. Anderson

Ryker M. Baer

Maiyan N. Bair

Tenley J. Benz

Addison M. Blaudow

Isabella G. Clark

Sara K. Coleman

Isabella G. Cosgrove

Nathan J. Dickey

Addison S. Dilger

Madelyn C. Duncan

Ava J. Feathers

Raygan N. Foley

Nathan M. Garey

Haley A. Geryak

Sabrina M. Geryak

Christopher M. Gillie

Aubrena S. Goodnight

Brodyn E. Gray

Ava J. Gullion

Graci A. Hines

Madylin I. Hofer

Justin P. Jones

Olivia N. Jones

Sawyer G. Jones

Kanyonrae M. Kenny

Evan D. Kloc

Jacob R. Luken

Presley V. Luther

Dawson M. Maxwell

Adison P. Mayes

Joseph A. Mazanowski

Lyra T. Moody

Kelli E. Moore

Kaden B. Nelson

Carson N. O’Farrell

Violet H. Parkhill

Yalitza F. Penaloza-Chiong

Johnathan P. Pienkowski

Ava M. Rebber

Jonah P. Schroder

Calista P. Smith

Lillian M. Townsend

Benson L. Ward

Callie S. Watson

Carl R. White

Sarah A. Wilson

Fifth grade

All-A honor roll

Bryce C. Anderson

Caitlyn M. Anderson

Dylan M. Anderson

Ainsley G. Baer

Karisma D. Ballard

Kristen N. Beaty

Gage M. Blanchard

Maria E. Downs

Jack T. Farrell

Van K. Fulton

Connor M. Garrison

Emma G. Gasiorek

Riley J. Gipson

Jocelyn C. Hall

Lily A. Harney

Katelynn M. Hawkins

Annelise E. Hiner

Madelyn R. Meyer

Brady P. Pearson

Shelby A. Reese

Xander J. Sokol

Natalie D. Sparks

Jayde T. Stewart

Isabelle J. Strege

Kalin M. Wallpe

Natalie R. Winzenread

David M. Woods

A-B honor roll

Aadinadh Alvandhar

Parker Atkinson

Chase M. Baker

Evelyn P. Bitz

Cameron L.Bray

Asher C. Cotton

Cooper L. Cotton

Jackson B. Crawford

Jackson Dayhoff

Jackson A. Dowden

Hannah M. Elstro

Ricardo T. Flores

Kira P. Francies

Teagan I. Hale

Nicholas D. Heitman

Owen R. Hockemeyer

Tristan B. Hofer

Kaehla R. Jacob

Adam D. Koon

Tyler E. Lacy

Lydia E. Lewis

Brianna H. Long

Sophia V. Maxwell

Bryan P. McGuckin

Kinsey G. Michaels

Jackson T. Moody

Elaina M. Roore

Robert A. Moore

Mackenzie A. Morris

Lillian K. Muhlenkamp

Isaiah K. Njau

Karynne D. Ousley

Tyler D. Paris

Jack B. Peine

Sophia G. Reske

Savauna E. Roberts

Aiden J. Roundtree

Mason E. Smith